EK ONDER 21 IN ITALIË | JONG ORANJE

Kwalificatiewedstrijden EK 2019 Onder 21,
Italië, met Nederland in groep 4.

Groep 1:
1  Kroatië                10-25  (31-5)
2  Griekenland            10-25  (26-5)
3  Tsjechië               10-16  (14-15)
4  Wit-Rusland            10-14  (11-14)
5  Moldavië               10-7   (8-23)
6  San Marino             10-0   (1-29)

Groep 2:
1  Spanje                 10-27  (31-10)
2  N-Ierland              10-20  (15-11)
3  Slowakije              10-18  (17-18)
4  IJsland                10-11  (16-19)
5  Albanië                10-7   (9-17)
6  Estland                10-2   (11-24)

Groep 3:
1  Denemarken             10-23  (30-8)
2  Polen                  10-22  (22-9)
3  Georgië                10-12  (11-19)
4  Finland                10-9   (13-21)
5  Litouwen               10-8   (7-16)
6  Faeröer                10-7   (10-20)

Groep 4:
1  Engeland               10-26  (23-4)
2  Nederland              10-18  (21-6)
3  Oekraïne               10-17  (18-12)
4  Schotland              10-14  (13-13)
5  Letland                10-4   (5-18)
6  Andorra                10-3   (1-28)

Groep 5:
1  Duitsland              10-25  (33-7)
2  Noorwegen              10-15  (15-13)
3  Ierland                10-14  (12-15)
4  Israël                 10-14  (17-18)
5  Kosovo                 10-12  (9-12)
6  Azerbeidzjan           10-3   (6-27)

Groep 6:
1  België                 10-26  (23-5)
2  Zweden                 10-20  (19-8)
3  Turkije                10-17  (14-10)
4  Hongarije              10-11  (12-14)
5  Cyprus                 10-7   (8-23)
6  Malta                  10-4   (8-24)

Groep 7:
1  Servië                 10-26  (23-5)
2  Oostenrijk             10-22  (25-7)
3  Rusland                10-19  (25-13)
4  Armenië                10-9   (9-16)
5  Macedonië              10-7   (17-24)
6  Gibraltar              10-3   (2-36)

Groep 8:
1  Roemenië               10-24  (19-4)
2  Portugal               10-22  (33-11)
3  Bosnië en Herzegovina  10-18  (24-11)
4  Wales                  10-13  (11-14)
5  Zwitserland            10-10  (11-18)
6  Liechtenstein          10-0   (2-42)

Groep 9:
1  Frankrijk              10-28  (24-6)
2  Slovenië               10-16  (14-12)
3  Montenegro             10-11  (15-15)
4  Kazachstan             10-10  (13-18)
5  Bulgarije              10-10  (10-11)
6  Luxemburg              10-7   (7-21)